rnomesquadrag1g2g3g4g5g6g7g8g9g10g11g12g13g14g15g16g17g18g19g20g21g22g23g24g25g26g27g28g29g30g31g32g33g34g35g36g37g38
3Malen DonyellROM17.513.56.010.55.53.50.0-------------------------------
3Martinez LautaroINT5.06.513.00.014.06.00.0-------------------------------
3Gonzalez NicoJUV0.011.06.05.56.55.54.5-------------------------------
3Douvikas TasosCOM9.510.05.55.55.55.010.0-------------------------------
3Diao AssaneCOM6.57.513.56.55.56.50.0-------------------------------
3Lontani SimonePAR6.55.010.05.56.06.05.5-------------------------------
2Sierro VincentPAR--6.55.56.05.50.0-------------------------------
2Calò GiacomoFRO6.08.06.56.511.05.511.5-------------------------------
2Diouf AndyINT9.00.06.57.56.06.56.5-------------------------------
2Baturina MartinCOM5.012.511.06.05.55.50.0-------------------------------
2Paz NicoCOM5.56.511.58.05.56.012.0-------------------------------
2Cissè AlphadjoMIL11.06.010.56.00.06.00.0-------------------------------
2Adzic VasilijeSAS5.57.511.011.011.05.50.0-------------------------------
2Cacciamani AlessioTOR5.57.56.56.06.56.57.0-------------------------------
1Akpoguma KevinFRO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-------------------------------
1Mangas RicardoMON5.57.07.012.06.06.06.5-------------------------------
1Idzes JaySAS0.06.05.07.00.00.00.0-------------------------------
1Oyono AnthonyFRO6.06.57.56.06.55.56.0-------------------------------
1Kaiki BrunoCOM0.06.00.012.05.56.06.0-------------------------------
1Mussolini Romano FlorianiLAZ6.06.06.55.05.05.57.0-------------------------------
1Gabriel TiagoLEC11.55.05.011.50.06.08.0-------------------------------
1Lulli EmanueleROM-7.06.06.50.06.012.0-------------------------------
0Provedel IvanINT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-------------------------------
0Gollini PierluigiROM0.00.00.00.00.09.58.0-------------------------------
0Martinez JosepINT5.08.55.01.54.58.05.5-------------------------------