pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1Origlio BoysBonsi e Riki678.045.5207.5215.0189.0
2W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero670.546.5201.5211.5189.0
3FC VELASMarcello662.545.5202.0215.5174.5
4Seven TeamStefano Scaioli658.046.0203.5220.5162.0
5Sambuca JuniorsJosé657.542.0227.0211.5152.0
6Dio c’èLucky654.550.0200.5228.5153.5
7DesaparecidosMelo Presti653.551.5182.5221.5178.0
8Squirting LisbonaSventrapassere652.046.5206.0213.5164.0
9Blue RiverAle Fornoni649.546.5203.5218.0158.5
10Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore649.044.0215.0217.0150.0
11FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi648.045.5220.0204.0154.5
11Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt648.037.0195.0238.0157.0
13AS RomaFlavio Tassone647.042.5196.0203.5183.0
14Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi646.539.0208.0197.0177.5
15Cappuccio e BriocheStefano Peveri643.043.5173.0225.0186.5
16Lewandoxis FCLuca Gotti642.055.5208.0210.0144.5
17Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi641.545.0192.0216.5167.0
18BianconeroStefano Tisat641.048.0188.5224.0158.5
19SC QuirtingBonsi & Noam640.045.0201.0243.0130.0
20Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero639.546.5200.0210.5160.5
21Riso e ZuccaDanilo Corradi637.545.5196.5210.5160.0
21Sao PiluRoberto Scopinho637.545.5195.0202.0174.0
23MarkardaGianFin633.545.5217.5199.0148.5
24Lokomotiv PenisRaoul Malinverno633.045.0175.5221.5176.0
25Budumagima632.554.5205.5207.0139.5
26Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti632.041.0203.5184.0180.5
27111% LocoLoris Chiri631.542.0203.5219.0151.0
28Zona IndustrialeVernellone631.048.0185.5251.5125.0
29AAA DertsThe Wall630.529.5182.0221.5185.5
30FC HoneynoMini Honey630.046.0195.0223.0143.0
31F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi627.544.0208.0184.5164.0
31I FantaGanziAle & Robby627.545.5200.0200.0160.0
33Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore626.546.0196.5201.5163.5
33ValderramaFrancesco Miele626.539.0206.5199.5157.5
33AS Mainz na gioiaF. Tassone626.537.0200.0190.5179.0
36Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic625.541.5204.5180.0180.5
37Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi625.041.0189.5195.5183.0
38L'ArtiglioAlfeo624.041.0188.0195.5178.5
39Zebrati Tattici SborratiMassimiliano Allegri623.538.0206.5197.5157.5
40FC Bastoni & CarotaWinnie De Paul622.045.5195.0207.0151.5
40S.S. Benolf88Matteo Casaroli622.042.0187.0228.5143.5
42Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore621.546.0196.5173.5183.5
42ElCarsaMario Carsaniga621.543.5194.0222.5140.5
44Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio620.545.0192.5200.5161.5
45SpandauAndrea Russi620.042.5192.0209.0153.5
46Pro Secco FCNico DD619.538.5205.5250.0109.5
47Viola StrikersSimone Tisat619.045.0190.5176.0187.5
48FK BalkanSpecial Two618.546.0192.5192.0164.0
48AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi618.545.0188.5185.5178.5
50Fc WaykanizeWayki618.044.5181.0234.5143.0
51Real PedalDavid Vidal616.540.0202.5197.0154.0
51Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta616.540.5187.5219.0150.5
53AC palle al ventoDanilo Lesnjak615.531.0209.5199.0157.0
54FC AL ASNAICoachuga614.542.5187.5183.5180.0
55F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago613.545.5186.0239.0122.0
55AmbrosianaFabio Ferri613.544.5196.5189.0164.5
57SuperRicki1Noam Prétôt613.041.5192.5201.0157.0
58FetentoniDelle612.037.5173.5235.0151.0
59Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani610.541.0175.5214.5161.5
59Focaccia & CassölaMauro & Gigi610.539.0208.5213.5125.5
61Real Madrid C.F.Denny Begovic609.536.0168.0221.5166.0
62FC DolfoRodolfo608.538.0209.0216.0126.5
62AS TronziSinisa608.538.0179.0218.0159.5
62AC TaveSebastian Giovinco608.553.0179.0176.5180.0
65Mignottingham ForestMichele Forestieri607.546.5185.5217.5140.0
66GigijuveGianluigi Elli606.539.0192.5220.0133.0
67Chiappe TonantiGiuseppe604.541.0168.5245.0135.0
68Hakuna MatataMax602.542.0196.0203.0140.5
68FC SoleLunaDegio602.539.5158.0246.0148.0
68Focaccia & ZucchiniMauro Müller602.544.5184.5198.0154.5
71Ayas2020MaxFil601.534.5192.0238.0117.0
72GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi600.049.0174.5208.0148.5
73Lu-anoSander e Raoul598.545.0184.5197.0154.0
74SSC VesuvioAntonello Ruotolo598.040.5189.0211.5138.0
75Real PorcoJosè Mourinho597.536.5170.0206.0166.0
75MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti597.541.0189.5208.5137.5
75AlegherLoop Man597.540.0177.0221.0143.5
78FC Tudor… mi JuvelentusAllegri ma non troppo597.043.5183.5235.5117.5
79Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi595.035.0170.0211.0167.0
80El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro594.045.0183.0178.5168.5
81D’Angels & DevilsDeborah D’Angeli593.042.0204.0237.590.5
81SwitzerlandGiovanni Albertini593.035.5175.5189.5175.5
83Team 1340EmilioCS591.541.0184.0189.0159.5
84VARgentinaAndrea Del Fante588.038.5178.5228.0123.0
85Openshit2019L.Perta587.537.0155.5230.0152.0
86FineyenordFabioFina586.553.5170.5222.5125.0
87Lanal SSC Napoli 1926Fausto Lauro585.545.0173.0211.0136.5
88Celta de FigoDavid Vidal584.040.0159.5205.5168.0
89Avellino BanfiMarco Cornacchia581.538.0177.0196.5157.0
90NalongiusNala580.532.0177.0199.5158.0
91Southside ChiassoQ E576.040.0189.0190.5138.5
92Stoke AzzoLoris Campana572.038.0184.0231.0106.0
93AggrassaliBartolo Paruta567.040.0173.5176.0160.5
94Er Clabbe FCVate536.038.0160.5192.0137.5